Sunday, August 12, 2018

1000+ Roblox Music codes and IDs for absolutely NO COST {2018 Updated}

Roblox Music codes: How to add them to Roblox games.

We have to admit it that Roblox is quite a phenomenon now and its popularity is increasing day by day. Whenever fans come across anything and everything related to Roblox their eyes shine.

One such thing is Roblox music codes and IDs.

Fans or anyone familiar with Roblox will know that Roblox music codes are one of the most sought-after items related to Roblox world.

In this guide, we are going to explain in details how to use and add Roblox music codes in your Roblox games.




Also exclusively for our readers, we are going to provide 500+ Roblox music codes and ids as a bonus ranging from popular and latest tracks to all-time classic hits. So read on!

 

A little intro of Roblox

Roblox is a massive multiplayer user-generated online gaming platform that lets you deploy and use your creativity to the fullest. Users are free to design and create games of their liking.

There are also more than 15 million Roblox games developed by other users that you can play or you can invite other players to play games created by you on Roblox platform.

Roblox is on PC, Mac, iOS, Android, Amazon Devices, and Xbox One. No matter what platform or device you are using Roblox is available for you.

Roblox Music Codes ID List 2018

What are the Roblox music codes?

If you have played any game you may know the importance of sounds in games. It is an important aspect of any game. So if you are developing Roblox games, adding sound effects and music will make it more interactive, engaging, immersive and dynamic.

Now Roblox platform makes available the entire exclusive components that you need to design and develop your game ranging from your characters to the buildings and what not, in the catalog. But it all comes with a price tag. You have to pay for them in Robux (Roblox game’s currency) through your account.

Music, songs, and sound effects are also available on the catalog and Roblox charges for them too if you use them in your games.

Each song has a specific Roblox music code or id that you can use to load it to your Roblox games.

Cost of adding music to your Roblox games is determined by the length of the track which is given below in the table:





Length Cost
0 – 10 seconds R$20
10 – 30 seconds R$35
30 seconds R$350
2 – 7 minutes R$350

 

For all those with hard-earned Robux or for those who have spent countless hours on the internet searching for Robux Hack or ways to earn free Robux, these prices can be something to think before loading any song or music track in their games.

Now, one can easily understand why fans are looking for free Roblox music codes. No one will want to spend their hard-earned Robux on developing a game whose success is not guaranteed.

That is why we are providing you with 1000+ free Roblox music codes. (Please look at the bottom of this page)

How to Load these Roblox Music codes into your Game?

You now have Roblox Music codes, but you have to add it in your game. It’s quite easy and we have explained it all in simple steps below.

Loading Roblox Music Codes

  • Select and copy any music code you like from the list of Roblox Music codes and IDs we have provided. It’s the number in front of the song.
  • Log in to your account and go to Roblox Studio. In the edit mode find any place.
  • When done open the Basic objects panel and double-click on Sound in the Workspace.
  • After this click on the sound Icon and open the properties
  • Enter “http://www.Roblox.com/asset/?id=” plus the Roblox Music ID that you want to add, just beside the Roblox Music ID.

For an example:

(http://www.Roblox.com/asset/?id= 488472970)

  • Now press StarterGui and double click on the Local Script.
  • Remove the words “print ‘Hello world!” and in place write the script: Workspace.Sound:Play()

Once done your Roblox music ID is successfully added and now you can use it at any part of your game to make it more immersive and fun.

Configuring Audio

You can further customize any music audio you have uploaded through configure page.

You can find the configure page by pressing the gear icon just to the right of uploaded files in the audio tab.

Following options are available in the configure page:

  • Name: It allows you to change the audio file’s name
  • Description: It shows the summary of the audio file
  • Turn comments on/off: you can choose whether or not this item is open for comments.
  • Genre: This classify your audio according to the genre to help people find it
  • Make Free: You can choose whether or not this item is freely available to all users. If this is not checked, the audio will only be able to be used by you

 

Free Roblox Music Codes and IDs List

(Use “FIND IN PAGE” option from Mobile or “ctrl+f” from PC to open find menu in order to find your favourite soundtrack from the list of 1000+ Music Codes For Roblox)

Free Roblox Music Codes and IDs List - Click here to open!
Songs IDs
Adele – Chasing Pavements 238523005
Adele – Daydreamer 231152600
Adele – He won’t go 506307076
Adele – Hello 313694441
Adele – Hello [Wildfellaz & Arman Cekin Remix] 337228938
Adele – Rolling in the deep 185164730
Adele – Send my love (to your new lover) 323234037
Adele – Set fire to the rain 154685013
Adele – Skyfall 224089723
Adele – Water under the bridge 323232703
Aero Chord – Boundless 252598287
Aero Chord – Chord splitter 216298923
Aero Chord – Surface 156279819
Aero Chord – Time leap 449170841
Aero Chord & Klaypex – Be free 368124477
Aerosmith – Amazing 362386596
Aerosmith – Angel 402271296
Aerosmith – Another last goodbye 152769779
Aerosmith – Bright light fright 424527317
Aerosmith – Crazy 371715892
Aerosmith – Dream on 196039739
Aerosmith – Love in elevator 279172335
Aerosmith – Rag doll 303704727
Aerosmith – Sweet emotion 847079173
Ariana Grande – Step On Up 417500483
Ariana Grande – Step On Up 531144905
Ariana Grande – Tattooed Heart 168468581
Ariana Grande – The Way 138083615
Ariana Grande – This One’s For You 650266540
Ariana Grande – Touch It 503737655
Ariana Grande – True Love 332664999
Ariana Grande – True Love 333375415
Avengers Assemble 285546588
Avici – Hey brother 142296617
Avici – Lonely together ft. Rita Ora 1122483774
Avici – Waiting for love 1105378416
Avici – Without you ft. Sandro Cavazza 1002810107
Avicii – Gonna love ya 305187405
Avicii – Hey brother 183833194
Avicii – Pure grinding 295074823
Avicii – Silhouettes 320994410
Avicii – The Nights 187316717
Avicii – Waiting for love 263686711
Avicii – Wake me up 585694253
Beyonce – Love on top 960099837
Beyonce – Sorry 406510231
Big Sean – Blessings feat Drake, Kanye West 224208200
Big Sean – Jump out the window 640965263
Big Sean – Sacrifices 641094916
Bruno Mars – Just the Way You Are 216436358
Bruno Mars – Locked out of heaven 142311130
Bruno Mars – That’s What I Like 554132354
Bruno Mars – That’s what I like 685409826
Bruno Mars – That’s what I like 738742816
Bruno Mars – The lazy song 264310903
Bruno Mars – Treasure 134838047
Bruno Mars – Treasure 216923825
Bruno Mars – Uptown Funk 243766919
Camila Cabello – Real friends 1228686921
Camila Cabello – She loves control 1321319326
Camila Cabello – Something’s gotta give 1321788415
Camilla Cabello – Crying in the club 820775318
Camilla Cabello – Havana ft. Young Thug 1071384374
Camilla Cabello – OMG ft. Quavo 1063625869
Can’t Touch This 131122314
Capital Cities – One more minute 171154571
Capital Cities – Safe and sound 142287329
Cardi B – Bodak yellow 934344156
Carly Rae Jepsen – Last Christmas 322880167
Demi Lovato – Cool for the summer 387799951
Demi Lovato – Give Your Heart a Break 143687094
Demi Lovato – Heart Attack 557149839
Demi Lovato – Kingdom Come ft. Iggy Azalea 306853463
Demi Lovato – Let it Go (Frozen) 142343490
Demi Lovato – Lionheart 307125614
Demi Lovato – Made in the USA 148029580
Demi Lovato – Neon Lights 144343419
Demi Lovato – Never Been Hurt 149481601
Demi Lovato – Nightingale 380306107
Demi Lovato – Really Don’t Care 161599458
Demi Lovato – Remember December 138200593
Demi Lovato – Skyscraper 147181386
Demi Lovato – Sorry not sorry 910717216
Demi Lovato – Stone Cold 304478388
Demi Lovato – Tell me you love me 1005148893
Ed Sheeran – Afire love 162067844
Ed Sheeran – All of the stars 162068141
Ed Sheeran – Bibia be ye ye 680484306
Ed Sheeran – Castle on the hill 609948497
Ed Sheeran – Don’t (Don Diablo Remix) 857120401
Ed Sheeran – Drunk 751487537
Ed Sheeran – Eraser 710662034
Ed Sheeran – Galway Girl 680612395
Ed Sheeran – Happier 687625361
Ed Sheeran – How would you feel (Paean) 660316578
Ed Sheeran – I See Fire (Kygo Remix) 564355049
Ed Sheeran – Kiss Me 382560537
Ed Sheeran – Lego house 206772808
Ed Sheeran – Perfect 679434158
Ed Sheeran – Perfect Duet ft. Beyonce 1213505031
Ed Sheeran – Photograph 189936214
Ed Sheeran – Shape of you 604935443
Ed Sheeran – Shape of you ft. Nyla & Kranium [Major Lazer Remix] 674819982
Ed Sheeran – Supermarket flowers 719389606
Ed Sheeran – Thinking out loud 163590440
Ed Sheeran – What do I know? 678594995
Fifth Harmony – Brave Honest Beautiful 258422033
Fifth Harmony – Down ft. Gucci Mane 847168613
Fifth Harmony – Going Nowhere 217736096
Fifth Harmony – Gonna Get Better 421361735
Fifth Harmony – He like that 1216070995
Fifth Harmony – I Lied 421406693
Fifth Harmony – I’m in Love with a Monster 284663850
Fifth Harmony – Like Mariah (feat. Tyga) 241943563
Fifth Harmony – Me And My Girls 159567544
Fifth Harmony – Miss Movin’ On 144658116
Fifth Harmony – No Way 589318869
Fifth Harmony – One Wish 172147358
Fifth Harmony – Scared Of Happy 427509953
Fifth Harmony – Sledgehammer 188957431
Fifth Harmony – That’s My Girl 427023562
Fifth Harmony – The Life 387257114
Fifth Harmony – Them Girls Be Like 177719224
Fifth Harmony – Top Down 217742264
Fifth Harmony – We Know 214090322
Fifth Harmony – Work from home ft. Ty Dolla $ign 374029727
Fifth Harmony – Worth It ft. Kid Ink 218740695
Green Day – Jaded 200059077
Green Day – Jesus of Suburbia 229070746
Green Day – King for a day 660058334
Green Day – Know Your Enemy 169517230
Green Day – Longview 180410169
Green Day – Macy’s day parade 186249367
Green Day – Minority 186022730
Green Day – Murder city 296398080
Green Day – Poprocks and Coke 204995736
Green Day – Pulling Teeth 197860199
Green Day – Redundant 184589496
Green Day – Revolution Radio 500192726
Green Day – She’s a Rebel 218304417
Green Day – St. Jimmy 186802500
Green day – Time of Your Life 206561965
Green Day – Troubled Times 707788779
Green Day – Warning 676468625
Green Day – Welcome to paradise 223005230
Hollywood Undead – Been to hell 252772110
Hollywood Undead – Day of the dead 183683427
Hollywood Undead – Dead bite 143669401
Hollywood Undead – Everywhere I go 184524584
Hollywood Undead – Hear me now 171175040
Hollywood Undead – Kill everyone 187648640
Hollywood Undead – Levitate 184524370
Hollywood Undead – Live forever 297734413
Hollywood Undead – No. 5 186533460
Hollywood Undead – Outside 303980905
Hot Chelle Rae – Tonight Tonight 178540553
House Of Pain – Jump Around 621475257
Hozier – Take Me To Church 208342479
Hyper Street Fighter II: Guile’s Theme 150492545
I CAME IN LIKE A BOUNCY BALL 143092947
I Love Potatoes (Potato Song) 158764033
Ice Cube – It Was a Good Day 154699855
Icona pop – I love it 142290799
Iggy Azalea – Black widow [Remix] 185993000
Iggy Azalea – Black widow ft. Rita Ora 166878439
Iggy Azalea – Savior ft. Quavo 1404908925
IHeartMemphis – Hit the quan 274727125
IHeartMemphis – Lean and dabb 345588616
Illenium – It’s All On You 571468454
Imagine Dragons – Believer 636341860
Imagine Dragons – Demons 143654440
Imagine Dragons – It’s time 532134751
Imagine Dragons – Next to me 1450817729
Imagine Dragons – On top of the world 225114823
Imagine Dragons – Radioactive 511077154
Imagine Dragons – Smoke and mirrors 221349798
Imagine Dragons – Thunder 755156652
Imagine Dragons – Warriors 436419127
Imagine Dragons – Whatever it takes 785281656
Imagine Dragons HD – Tiptoe 142385932
Imany – Don’t be so shy (Filatov & Karas Remix) 497967491
Imogen Heap – Hide And Seek 142727619
Iron Maiden – The trooper 886111809
Isaiah Rashad – 4r da Squaw 506011530
ItaloBrothers – Generation party 457293943
ItaloBrothers – My life is a party 153295390
Itro & Tobu – Holiday 232763793
James Arthur – Can I be him 586159851
James Arthur – Impossible 299000187
James Arthur – Impossible [Crius Bootleg Remix] 296686470
James Arthur – Say you won’t let go 507284396
James Bay – Hold back the river 208858643
James Bay – Let it go 244668684
James Hype – More than friends ft. Kelli-Leigh 982447953
Jason Derulo – Breathing 155945663
Jason Derulo – Get ugly 237506465
Jason Derulo – If I’m lucky 1071322628
Jason Derulo – If it ain’t love 396384897
Jason Derulo – Kiss the sky 471897847
Justin Bieber – Christmas Eve 326355455
Justin Bieber – Despacito 758170348
Justin Bieber – I’ll show you 316552137
Justin Bieber – Love yourself 318928000
Justin Bieber – No Sense (Ft. Travis Scott) 319571538
Justin Bieber – One Dance 427404831
Justin Bieber – Sorry 313246210
Justin Bieber – What do you mean? 291168836
Justin Bieber & BloodPop – Friends 986301757
Justin Timberlake – Can’t stop the feeling! 410359025
Justin Timberlake – Filthy 1314791071
Kaleo – No good 717838563
Kaleo – Way down we go 409413956
Kanye West – Mercy ft. Big Sean & Pusha T & 2 Chainz 333659569
Kanye West – Stronger 143737549
Katy Perry – Birthday 152677298
Katy Perry – Bon Appétit ft. Migos 756173958
Katy Perry – California Gurls ft. Snoop Dogg 147402954
Katy Perry – Chained to the rhythm ft. Skip Marley 648525673
Katy Perry – Dark horse ft. Juicy J 143204341
Katy perry – Firework 221328638
Katy Perry – Hey hey hey 861150996
Katy Perry – Rise 457386226
Katy Perry – Roar 144648197
Katy Perry – Swish swish ft. Nicki Minaj 823350308
KDA – Turn the music louder (Rumble) ft. Tinie Tempah & Katy B 311465058
Ke$ha – Die Young 145902530
Ke$ha – Tik Tok 143686397
Ke$ha ft. One Direction – Live & Feeling Young 378518202
Kehlani – Gangsta 477366680
Kendrick Lamar – DNA. 741391659
Kendrick Lamar – ELEMENT. 752406431
Kendrick Lamar – Humble. 718881410
Kendrick Lamar – LOVE 866335686
Kendrick Lamar – LOYALTY. ft. Rihanna 738681090
Kendrick Lamar & SZA – All the stars 1299601197
Lindsey Stirling – Crystallize 143929751
Lindsey Stirling – Elements 156021116
Lindsey Stirling – First Light 662778044
Lindsey Stirling – Hold My Heart 551721785
Lindsey Stirling – Lost girls 626257146
Lindsey Stirling – Master of Tides 172526537
Lindsey Stirling – Master of Tides 945682825
Lindsey Stirling – Minimal Beat 186563451
Lindsey Stirling – Roundtable Rival 214125140
Lindsey Stirling – Shadows 185826753
Lindsey Stirling – Shatter me 223696691
Lindsey Stirling – Song of the Caged Bird 175929127
Lindsey Stirling – Spontaneous Me 190635970
Lindsey Stirling – Swag 172527123
Lindsey Stirling – Take Flight 272724307
Lindsey Stirling – The Arena 474771049
Lindsey Stirling – Time to Fall 1202674917
Lindsey Stirling – V-Pop 671895789
Linkin Park – Burn It Down 149736825
Linkin Park – Castle Of Glass 153710433
Linkin Park – Crawling 161097115
Linkin Park – Figure.09 304738196
Linkin Park – Forgotten 146082508
Linkin Park – Heavy ft. Kiiara 676611356
Linkin Park – In the end 151673488
Linkin Park – Invisible 985050509
Linkin Park – Iridescent 690023670
Linkin Park – Lost in the echo 151652878
Linkin Park – New divide 150470542
Linkin Park – New Divide 162226225
Linkin Park – Numb 179424099
Linkin Park – One more light 949211635
Linkin Park – Powerless 276250260
Linkin Park – Talking to myself 930241876
Little Big – Give Me Your Money 46039553
Major Lazer – All my love ft. Ariana Grande 186879180
Major Lazer – Be together ft. Wild Belle 262438084
Major Lazer – Boom ft. MOTi, Ty Dolla $ing, Wizkid & Kranium 339727779
Major Lazer – Cold water ft. Justin Bieber & MØ 511157811
Major Lazer – Know No Better 864811994
Major Lazer – Know no better ft. Travis Scott & Camilla Cabello 868996728
Major Lazer – Lean on ft. DJ snake 222658897
Major Lazer – Light it up [Remix] ft. Nyla & Fuse ODG 321462607
Nicki Minaj – Anaconda 174584892
Nicki Minaj – The Night Is Still Young 192004154
Nicki Minaj & Drake & Lil Wayne – No frauds 699366055
Nicki Minaj, Quality Control & Quavo – She for keeps 1250922753
Nicky Jam & Enrique Iglesias – Forgiveness 304345512
Nico & Vinz – Am I Wrong 156850138
Night Lovell – Dark light 380265737
Night Lovell – Still cold/Pathway private 406159427
Nightcore – A Thousand Years 582471903
One Direction – Rock Me 263536750
One Direction – Save You Tonight 183953232
One Direction – Steal My Girl 180867496
One Direction – Stockholm Syndrome 189259719
One Direction – Story Of My Life 139446118
One Direction – Strong 389841920
One Direction – Summer Love 230952960
One Direction – Up All Night 182648091
One Direction – What Makes You Beautiful 140596838
One Direction – You & I 155298468
Panic! At The Disco – Mercenary 686860479
Panic! At The Disco – New Perspective 225864277
Panic! At The Disco – Nicotine 234751018
Panic! At The Disco – Nine In The Afternoon 474366073
Panic! At The Disco – Northern Downpour 403030663
Panic! at the disco – Ready To Go 138140189
Panic! At The Disco – Ready to go (Get me out of my mind) 400498838
Panic! At The Disco – That Green Gentleman 319094521
Panic! At The Disco – The calendar 463982552
Panic! At The Disco – This is Gospel 144707702
Panic! At The Disco – Time To Dance 319395365
Panic! At The Disco – Trade mistakes 359412532
Panic! at the Disco – Vegas Lights 227089261
Panic! At The Disco – Victorious 363211501
Panic! At The Disco- Girls Girls Boys 145151059
Panic! At The Disco- Miss Jackson 659079181
Paramore – Hard times 745040903
Paramore – Rose-colored boy 811375167
Parov Stelar – The Sun ft. Graham Candy [Klingande Remix] 576025138
Parry Gripp – Disco fries 866107908
Parry Gripp – Pancake robot 498463804
Parry Gripp – Raining tacos 142295308
Parry Gripp & BooneBum – It’s raining tacos 251738363
PARTYNEXTDOOR – No Feelings ft. Travis Scott 329307105
PARTYNEXTDOOR – Not nice 463440146
Passenger – Caravan (Kygo Remix) 276540078
Passenger – Let Her Go 579643879
Pitbull – Feel this moment ft. Christina Aguilera 147878509
Pitbull – Fireball 178241679
Pitbull – Fun ft. Chris Brown 251448866
Pitbull – Give me everything ft. Ne-Yo & Afrojack & Nayer 145559291
Pitbull – Greenlight ft. Flo Rida & LunchMoney Lewis 484919328
Pitbull – Hotel Room Service 169294304
Queen – Crazy little thing called love 163040671
Queen – God Save The Queen 409458250
Queen – Killer Queen 142716851
Queen – Radio GaGa 147242289
Queen – Somebody To Love 147021029
Queen – The Show Must Go On 200966649
Queen – Under Pressure 159268000
Queen – We Are the Champions 564979623
Queen – We will rock you 148764906
Queens Of The Stone Age – Go with the flow 192393890
Queens Of The Stone Age – No one knows 234048528
Quiet Riot – Come On Feel The Noize 306717185
Quintino – Devotion 287316751
R City – Locked Away ft. Adam Levine 274427825
R City – Make Up ft. Chloe Angelides 359962675
R.E.M. – Everybody hurts 286567045
Rihanna – Consideration ft. SZA 361706407
Rihanna – Diamonds 142533681
Rihanna – Four five seconds 215374525
Rihanna – Kiss It Better 399003162
Rihanna – Love On The Brain 361710091
Rihanna – We found love ft. Calvin Harris 184504637
Rihanna – Where have you been 231842736
Rihanna – Work ft. Drake 395794636
Scorpions – Wind of change 188884423
Sean Paul – No lie ft. Dua Lipa 561636797
Sean Paul & David Guetta – Mad love ft. Becky G 1435512527
Sebastian Ingrosso – Dark River 397001541
Seeb – Breathe ft. Neeu 405002587
Seinabo Sey – Younger (Kygo Remix) 168979856
Selena Gomez – Bad liar 817367542
Selena Gomez – Fetish ft. Gucci Mane 913949060
Selena Gomez – Hands to myself 341597259
Selena Gomez – Kill em with kindness 449339498
Selena Gomez – Only you 729845512
Selena Gomez – Same Old Love 295414057
Selena Gomez & Marshmello – Wolves 1130979532
SEREBRO – Mi Mi Mi 258987972
SEVENTEEN – BOOM BOOM 565609402
Shakira – Chantaje ft. Maluma [SPANISH] 538963680
Shakira – Me Enamoré 735028190
Shakira – Waka Waka (This time for Africa) 186418086
Shane Dawson – SuperLuv 207192546
Shania Twain – That don’t impress me much 209494239
Taylor Swift – …Ready for it? 1024425658
Taylor Swift – Bad blood ft. Kendrick Lamar 259692030
Taylor Swift – Blank Space 186074173
Taylor Swift – Delicate 1178781423
Taylor Swift – End game ft. Ed Sheeran & Future 1165712921
Taylor Swift – Gorgeous 1118106015
Taylor Swift – I Knew You Were Trouble 130794482
Taylor Swift – Last Christmas 324791063
Taylor Swift – Look what you made me do 1002106497
Taylor Swift – Safe and Sound 142892149
Taylor Swift – Shake it off 173374982
Taylor Swift – Welcome To New York 234943081
Taylor Swift – Wildest dreams 235653436
Taylor Swift & Zayn – I Don’t Wanna Live Forever 569478652
Wiz Khalifa – Celebrate ft. Rico Love 519628697
Wiz Khalifa – Go hard or go home ft. Iggy Azalea 268409384
Wiz khalifa – I roll up 155139497
Wiz Khalifa – King of everything 314874890
Wiz khalifa – See you again ft. Charlie Puth 235855135
Zara Larsson – Cash Me Out 317664957
Zara Larsson – Don’t Let Me Be Yours 796091157
Zara Larsson – I would like 567875432
Zara Larsson – Lush life 305456057
Zara Larsson – Rooftop 254809743
Zara Larsson – She’s not me 282837097
Zara Larsson – So good ft. Ty Dolla $ign 630639173
Zara Larsson – Uncover 265008572
[collapse]

 

Conclusion

This is how you can add all your favorite Roblox Music codes to your Roblox games.

Adding music and sound effect will definitely make your Roblox games engaging and immersive. Besides this sound effects also creates the atmosphere for your game.

You can share all these Roblox Music codes with your friends. Just don’t forget to mention withoutsurveyverification.com. We love reader’s appreciation. That’s all for now! keep visiting our website for more gaming related articles and updates. Thanks!

 

 



from WithoutSurveyVerification https://www.withoutsurveyverification.com/roblox-music-codes/
via IFTTT

Saturday, August 11, 2018

Fallout 4 Item Codes : Complete Item Codes List For Fallout 4 For PC

You Looking For Best And Working Fallout 4 Item Codes, Then you came to right place, here we are providing the most comprehensive and every single piece of Item Codes for your fallout 4 needs. As Fallout 4 is really hard playing on PC devices, you definitely required Fallout 4 item id codes to play your game effectively and efficiently. Keep reading more about Item Codes For fallout 4Fallout 4 item codesFallout 4 PC item Codes And Fallout 4 Console Command Codes.

 

Fallout 4 Item Codes & Console Commands

 

  1. Fallout 4 Ammo Item Codes

FALLOUT 4 AMMO ITEM CODES
308 Round 0001F66B
.38 Round 0004CE87
.44 Round 0009221C
.45 Round 0001F66A
.50 Caliber 0001F279
5mm Round 0001F66C
56 Round 0001F278
10mm Round 0001F276
Shotgun Shell 0001F673
Railway Spike 000FE269
2mm Electromagnetic Cartridge 0018ABDF
Plasma Cartridge 0001DBB7
Cryo Cell 0018ABE2
Fusion Cell 000C1897
Fusion Cell 00245D69
Flamer Fuel 000CAC78
Alien Blaster Round 001025AA
Gamma Round 000DF279
Cannonball 000FD11C
Missile 000CABA3
Mini Nuke 000E6B2E
Clean Blue Suit 001BDDF9
Clean Grey Suit 001BDDFA
Clean Striped Suit 001BDDFB
Dirty Black Suit 001BDE04
Dirty Blue Suit 001BDE05
Dirty Grey Suit 001BDE06
Dirty Striped Suit 001BDE07
Summer Shorts 0014941A
Sunglasses 000E628A
Synth Uniform 0018AC6E
Faded Trench Coat 0010C3CA
Worn Fedora 0010C3CC
Tuxedo 000FC395
Formal Hat 000FC396
Faded Trench Coat 000E2E2C
Worn Fedora 000E2E2E
Yellow Trench Coat 000DF455
Dirty Trench Coat 001223CB
Yellow Fedora 000DF457
Dirty Fedora 001223CD
Vault-Tec Lab Coat 00068CF3
Lab Coat 00178B68
Faded Visor 0012571C
Green Shirt and Combat Boots 001942D6
Ratty Skirt 001B828C
Pompadour Wig 165602
Ushanka Hat 000F6D83
DB Tech Varsity Uniform 001641F8
Nucleostrictive Torso Armor 001C0382
Mascot Head 0011E46D
Zeke’s Jacket and Jeans 0014A0DC
Grognak Costume 001828CC
Grandpa Savoldi’s Hat 122246
Liam’s Glasses 001B5B26
Submariner Uniform 118864
Submariner Hat 118865
Silver Shroud Costume 0002F525
Silver Shroud Costume 000DED27
Silver Shroud Costume 000DED28
Silver Shroud Costume 000DED29
Silver Shroud Costume 000E1A25
Silver Shroud Hat 0014E58E
Lorenzo’s Crown 001467F5
Agatha’s Dress 000F15CF
Reginald’s Suit 000F15D0
Rex’s Suit 000F15D2
Captain Ironsides’ Hat 000F6D85
Railroad Armored Coat 0013BCD1
Covert Sweater Vest 0009AC97
  1. Fallout 4 Weapons Item Codes List

FALLOUT 4 WEAPONS ITEM CODES LIST
2076 World Series Baseball Bat 000E9A43
Alien Blaster 000FF995
Anchor 00144A6C
Artillery Smoke Grenade 0012E2CA
Assault Rifle 0000463F
Assaultron Laser 000DD4B1
Baseball Bat 0008E736
Baseball Grenade 00107BD6
Behemoth Bolder 000662A7
Behemoth Bolder 0014BBDA
Bloodbug Blood Spray 00031FB8
Board 0005C250
Bomb 0014245D
Bottlecap Mine 0010771F
Boxing Glove 0016498F
Broadsider 000FD11B
Chinese Officer Sword 00147BE4
Combat Knife 000913CA
Combat Rifle 000DF42E
Combat Shotgun 0014831C
Cryo Mine 0010C669
Cryogenic Grenade 000FF21D
Cryolator 00171B2B
Deathclaw Gauntlet 000D8576
Deliverer 000DC8E7
Double-Barrel Shotgun 00062AA4
Double-Barrel Shotgun 0005DF30
Double-Barrel Shotgun 92217
Institute EM Pulse Grenade 0018325E
Pulse Grenade 000FF21F
Fat Man 000BD56F
Mini Nuke 000E6B2E
Fire Hydrant Bat 000DF621
Flamer 000E5881
Flare Gun 001025AC
Fragmentation Grenade 000EEBED
Fragmentation Mine 000E56C2
Fusion Core Ejector 000897FF
Gamma Gun 000DDB7C
GasTrap Dummy 000001F6
Gatling Laser 000E27BC
Gauss Rifle 000D1EB0
Grognak’s Axe 00183FCD
HalluciGen Gas Grenade 000E98E5
Handmade Gun 0014831D
Homing Beacon 00065DEC
Hunting Rifle 0005BBA4
Hunting Rifle 0004F46A
Institute 0005A665
Institute 001633CC
Institute Beacon 00174F8F
Junk Jet 000E942B
Knife 00062AA3
Knuckles 0005524B
Larva Spit 0003175B
Laser 0005BBA6
Laser 0009983B
Laser Gun 00148B48
Laser Musket 0001DACF
Lead Pipe 000FC9C3
LibertyPrime Laser – 00110414
Machete 00033FE0
Minigun 00064B87
Minigun 001299A6
Minigun 0001F669
Missile Launcher 0003F6F8
Molotov Cocktail 0010C3C6
Mortar 00063B73
Mortar 00063B72
Mortar 0005DE31
Nuka Grenade 000E5750
Nuke 00065DF2
Nuke Mine 0010A340
Pincher 000EDCEB
Pincher 000EDCEA
Pincher 00092A60
Pipe 00024F55
Pipe Bolt-Action 0014831A
Pipe Revolver 0005BBA7
Pipe Revolver 0014831B
Pipe Wrench 000D83BF
Plasma Grenade 0010A33D
Plasma 00100AE9
Plasma Mine 0010A342
Baton 0008C14D
Pool Cue 000FA3E8
Power Fist 0011B336
Preston’s Laser Musket 00062AA6
Protectron Head Laser 00144FAD
Protectron Head Laser 00144FAA
Protectron Head Laser 000E07C4
Pulse Mine 0010A344
Railway Rifle 000FE268
Revolutionary Sword 00143AB5
Ripper 000FA2F6
Rolling Pin 00142FAB
Saw 001AD8CA
Saw 00148B42
Saw 000EDCED
Saw 000EDCEC
Saw 00092A61
Sentry Bot Left Minigun 000B0F56
Sentry Bot Right Minigun 000CFB49
SentryBotLeftRocketLauncher 000CFB4D
SentryBotRightRocketLauncher 000B0F58
Shishkebab 000FA2FB
Sledgehammer 0005DF2E
Sledgehammer 000E7AB9
Sonic Attack 000FC3EC
Spit Attack 0009F24D
Submachine Gun 0015B043
Super Sledge 000FF964
Switchblade 000FDC81
Synth Relay Grenade 000589F2
Syringer 0014D09E
Test Grenade launcher 000CA0B0
Tire Iron 00185D25
Vertibird Signal Grenade 00056917
Walking Cane 000FDC7D
  1. Fallout 4 Healing And Buffs Items Code List

FALLOUT 4 HEALING AND BUFFS ITEM CODES
Stimpak – 00023736
Rad Away – 00023742
Nuka-Cola Quantum – 0004835F
  1. Fallout 4 Crops Item Codes List – Fooding Section

FALLOUT 4 CROPS ITEM CODES
Tato – 0009DCC4
Mutfruit – 00033102
Carrot – 000F742E
Corn – 000330F8
Gourd – 000EF24D
Melon – 000FAFEB
Razorgrain – 000E0043
  1. Fallout 4 Crafting Materials Item Codes List

FALLOUT 4 CRAFTING MATERIALS ITEM CODES
Steel – 000731A4
Wood – 000731A3
Rubber – 00106D98
Concrete – 00106D99
Plastic – 0006907F
Aluminum – 0006907A
Circuitry – 0006907B
Copper – 0006907C
Crystal – 0006907D
Fiber Optics – 00069087
Gears – 0006907E
Glass – 00069085
Lead – 000AEC63
Screw – 00069081
Spring – 00069082
Acid – 001BF72D
Adhesive – 001BF72E
Ballistic Fiber – 000AEC5B
Antiseptic – 001BF72F
Asbestos – 000AEC5C
Bone – 000AEC5D
Ceramic – 000AEC5E
Cloth – 000AEC5F
Cork – 000AEC60
Fertilizer – 001BF730
Fiberglass – 000AEC61
Gold – 000AEC62
Nuclear Material – 00069086
Oil – 001BF732
Silver – 000AEC66
Leather – 000AEC64
  1. Fallout 4 Shipment Item Codes List

FALLOUT 4 SHIPMENT ITEM CODES
Shipment of Steel – 100 – 001EC131
Shipment of Steel – 50 – 001EC132
Shipment of Acid – 25 – 001EC133
Shipment of Adhesive – 50 – 001EC134
Shipment of Adhesive – 25 – 001EC135
Shipment of Aluminum – 50 – 001EC136
Shipment of Aluminum – 25 – 001EC137
Shipment of Ballistic Fiber – 25 – 001EC138
Shipment of Antiseptic – 25 – 001EC139
Shipment of Aspestos – 25 – 001EC13A
Shipment of Ceramic – 25 – 001EC13B
Shipment of Circuitry – 25 – 001EC13C
Shipment of Circuitry – 50 – 001EC13D
Shipment of Cloth – 25 – 001EC13E
Shipment of Concrete – 50 – 001EC13F
Shipment of Copper – 25 – 001EC140
Shipment of Cork – 25 – 001EC141
Shipment of Crystals – 25 – 001EC142
Shipment of Fertilizer – 25 – 001EC143
Shipment of Fiberglass – 25 – 001EC144
Shipment of Fiber Optics – 25 – 001EC145
Shipment of Gears – 25 – 001EC146
Shipment of Glass – 25 – 001EC147
Shipment of Gold – 25 – 001EC148
Shipment of Lead – 25 – 001EC149
Shipment of Leather – 25 – 001EC14A
Shipment of Nuclear Material – 25 – 001EC14B
Shipment of Oil – 25 – 001EC14C
Shipment of Plastic – 25 – 001EC14D
Shipment of Rubber – 25 – 001EC14E
Shipment of Screws – 25 – 001EC14F
Shipment of Silver – 25 – 001EC150
Shipment of Springs – 25 – 001EC151
Shipment of Wood – 50 – 001EC152
Shipment of Wood – 100 – 001EC153
  1. Fallout 4 Dogmeat Item Codes List

FALLOUT 4 DOGMEAT ITEM CODES LIST
Dog Armor – 001C32C8
Light Dog Armor – 001B5ACC
Heavy Dog Armor – 001C32C7
Dog Collar – 00034602
Chain Dog Collar – 0018B210
Red Bandana – 0009C05B
Blue Bandana – 0017E917
Gunner’s Camo Bandana – 0017E922
Gunner’s Green Bandana – 0017E923
Leopard Print Bandana – 0017E91B
Jangles Bandana – 0017E91C
Skull Bandana – 0017E91D
Stars and Stripes Bandana – 0017E925
Striped Bandana – 0017E924
  1. Fallout 4 Vanity Item Codes List – Console Commands – Complete

FALLOUT 4 VANITY ITEM CODES LIST
Economy Wonderglue : 0006C5AE
Bowling Ball : 000DF265
Championship Bowling Ball : 0014DD34
Deathclaw Hide : 00034604
Gilded Grasshopper : 00147D5E
Bag of Cement : 00098148
Military-Grade Circuit Board : 00154AD2
Teapot : 00192697
Brahmin Skull : 00059B0C
Spine : 000347ED
Rib Cage and Spine : 000347E6
Rib Cage : 00188C98
Blood Sac : 00028A63
Cigarette Carton : 0005821C
Undamaged Cigarettes : 000E376E
Rum Bottle : 0014A138
Wine Bottle : 000DEDED
Whiskey Bottle : 000DEDE1
Vodka Bottle : 000DEDE0
Bourbon Bottle : 000DEDDF
Whiskey : 000DF032
Vodka : 000DF031
Bourbon : 000DEDD9
Amontillado Bottle : 001BEAEE
Pre-War Lamp : 00078309
Jawless Brahmin Skull : 00188B3E
Wonderglue : 00059B25
Sealed Wonderglue : 000E3784
Shovel : 000822CB
Hoe : 000AF88F
Kitchen Scale : 000AF8EF
MiniNuke Stabilizer Fins : 0017A774
Handy Fuel : 000B91FF
Saw : 00173F02
Gas Canister : 00059B33
Stew Pot : 00059A7A
Kickball : 000822D3
Basketball : 000DF264
Deflated Kickball : 0002D9AC
Unfilled Kickball : 0002D9AB
Life Preserver : 00141DF2
Bread Box : 00046A86
Sealed Boston Bugle : 00140D84
Cutting Fluid : 000657FB
Cooking Oil : 00061FA7
Baseball Glove : 00059A77
Signed Catcher’s Mitt : 0004BAEA
Undamaged Baseball Glove : 000E3766
Youth League Glove : 0014DD1A
Makeshift Battery : 001AAD69
Glass Pitcher : 00059AD1
Giddyup Buttercup : 00163A12
Typewriter : 00059B20
Carlisle Typewriter : 001C88E7
High-Powered Magnet : 001AB88D
Jangles the Moon Monkey : 00147B03
Comfy Pillow : 00060EC8
Silver Shroud Costume : 0003450A
Vase : 000B1647
Large Plate : 000488DC
Large Serving Plate : 000488DB
Large Dinner Plate : 000488DA
Skull : 000347E1
Rib Cage and Pelvis : 000347E7
Left Arm Bones : 000347E9
Right Arm Bones : 000347E8
Left Leg Bones : 000347E5
Right Leg Bones : 000347E4
Pelvis Bones : 00188C9D
Duct Tape : 0004D1F2
Pack of Duct Tape : 001C7F1F
Trifold American Flag : 00059B2E
Undamaged American Flag : 000FCE31
Anchorage Veteran’s Flag : 0014DD36
Mop : 00059AEE
Mass Fusion Executive ID : 0014FD7D
Airport Employee ID Card : 00082C07
Vault 75 Admin Access Card : 001A58A6
Vault 75 Lab Access Card : 001A58A2
Jamaica Plain Mayor’s ID : 0005E54A
Jamaica Plain Janitor’s ID : 0014DE03
Blast Radius Board Game : 0006B165
Yardstick : 00059B3E
Chessboard : 00059AB4
Test Tube Rack : 000EAFBE
Broom : 0005238F
Rack : 00059AFF
Cutting Board : 00059ABC
Wooden Spoon : 000FFE09
Clean Broom : 000E376A
Giddyup Buttercup Body : 00163A16
Giddyup Buttercup Head : 00163A13
Restored Desk Fan : 000F15BF
Toy Truck : 0015E8F6
New Toy Truck : 0015E8F7
Yellow Paint : 0001D95B
Oil Canister : 001AB5ED
Turpentine : 00059B1E
Screwdriver : 0004D1F4
Hack Saw : 00173F01
Tongs : 001A0B15
Blowtorch : 0011DA0F
Fumigus Blowtorch : 001C7F2B
MiniNuke Beryllium Cap : 0017A778
Bunsen Burner : 000EC8B8
Wrench : 0004D1F7
Combination Wrench : 0004D1F6
Ladle : 00059B11
Metal Bucket : 00059A80
Cooking Pan : 00059AEC
Enamel Bucket : 0006D140
Empty Paint Can : 00059B3A
Connecting Rod : 000E1FF7
Tube Flange : 000E1FF6
Unused Enamel Bucket : 000E3776
Untarnished Metal Bucket : 000E377E
Covered Sauce Pan : 0003D3A8
Sauce Pan : 0003D3A6
Frying Pan : 0003D3A5
Tea Kettle : 00020199
Clean Tea Kettle : 00020196
Toaster : 00059B1A
Toaster : 00059B19
Clean Umbrella : 000BA2FD
Umbrella : 000BA2F8
Giddyup Buttercup Back Leg : 00163A15
Silver Locket : 00059B34
Silver Bowl : 00060EDB
Annika’s Locket : 00101048
Antique Silver Locket : 0014DE: 00
Locket : 00199043
Plunger : 00059AFB
Thermal Coupler : 00022265
Bloatfly Gland : 0002C59E
Stingwing Barb : 000628EF
League Bowling Pin : 000DF267
Bowling Pin : 000DF266
Championship Bowling Pin : 0014DD32
Baseball Base : 00059A78
Home Plate : 0001A4BA
Toy Alien : 00059B2B
Feather Duster : 00196AB9
Hairbrush : 00060ECC
Baby Rattle : 00059A75
Plastic Bowl : 00060ED9
Plastic Plate : 00059AFA
Cafeteria Tray : 00059A82
Dog Bowl : 00059A7E
Plastic Pumpkin : 000A8AB1
Cat Bowl : 00101CB9
Clean Dog Bowl : 000E3772
Cue Ball : 00059AFC
One Ball : 0018E4DA
Two Ball : 00059AFD
Three Ball : 0018E4DC
Four Ball : 0018E4D5
Five Ball : 0018E4DE
Six Ball : 0018E4E0
Seven Ball : 0018E4E2
Eight Ball : 00059AFE
Nine Ball : 0018E4E5
Ten Ball : 0018E4E7
Eleven Ball : 0018E4E9
Twelve Ball : 0018E4EB
Thirteen Ball : 0018E4ED
Fourteen Ball : 0018E4EF
Fifteen Ball : 0018E4F1
Pack of Cigarettes : 0005821A
Preserved Cigarette Pack : 000E3770
Overdue Book : 000FE257
Boston Bugle : 0001A4B9
Late Edition Newspaper : 000FCDC8
Rolled Boston Bugle : 000286F5
Delivered Boston Bugle : 0014DD94
Folded Boston Bugle : 0014DD4A
Blue Paint : 0001D95A
Paint Can : 00059B3B
Used Oil Can : 0004B273
Aluminum Oil Can : 000FCE33
Oil Can : 001C7F23
MiniNuke Detonator Shell
: 0017A776
Medical Liquid Nitrogen Dispenser : 00060EA2
Dampening Coil : 00022266
Lantern : 00096A21
Small Baby Bottle : 001A89A0
Large Baby Bottle : 001A899B
Baby Bottle : 0009B4BA
Magnifying Glass : 0011DA13
Nuka Cola Bottle : 0004835A
Beer Bottle : 000211DD
Empty Milk Bottle : 0003B55B
Cracked Glass Bowl : 00023C38
Glass Bowl : 00023C36
Gwinnett Brew Bottle : 0011EA9B
Liquor Bottle : 000DF221
Pint Glass : 0011EB44
Gwinnett Pilsner Bottle : 0011EAA0
Gwinnett Ale Bottle : 0011EA9E
Gwinnett Pale Ale Bottle : 0011EA9D
Gwinnett Lager Bottle : 0011EA9C
White Bottle : 000DF223
Gwinnett Stout Bottle : 0011EA9F
Burgundy Bottle : 000DF24D
Brown Bottle : 000DF222
Glass Rounded Vase : 000488CC
Glass Bud Vase : 000488BC
Glass Vaulted Vase : 000488BA
Glass Flared Vase : 000488B9
Glass Barrel Vase : 000488B8
Glass Barrel Teal Vase : 0005E1B6
Glass Bud Teal Vase : 0005E1B5
Glass Vaulted Teal Vase : 0005E1B4
Glass Flared Teal Vase : 0005E1B3
Glass Rounded Teal Vase : 0005E1B2
Glass Barrel Red Vase : 0005E1B1
Glass Bud Red Vase : 0005E1B0
Glass Vaulted Red Vase : 0005E1AF
Glass Flared Red Vase : 0005E1AE
Glass Rounded Red Vase : 0005E1AD
Camera : 00059A83
Undamaged Camera : 000E376C
Reporter’s Camera : 0014DD48
ProSnap Camera : 001C7F28
Silver Pocket Watch : 00060E7D
Antique Pocket Watch : 0014DDFC
Desk Fan : 0001F905
Office Desk Fan : 00192D5D
Gold Watch : 00060E7C
Microscope : 00059AEB
Giddyup Buttercup Front Leg : 00163A14
Fishing Rod : 00059B36
Pip-Boy : 0001EE7C
Antique Globe : 0001D975
Clean Globe : 001A7DA5
Classroom Globe : 0014DD40
Signed Baseball : 0004BAE8
Baseball : 00059A76
Collectible Baseball : 000E3764
Youth League Baseball : 0014DD17
New Power Cables : 00091FD2
Power Relay Coil : 00091FDE
Straw Pillow : 00060EC7
Fusion Pulse Charge : 00059ACD
Telephone : 00059B15
Hot Plate : 00059ADB
Ceramic Bowl : 00023C32
Cracked Bowl : 00023C34
Red Plate : 00165327
White Plate : 00165326
Bowl : 00140B1A
Ashtray : 0008E370
Yellow Plate : 00165328
Teacup : 00192699
Yellow-Trimmed Plate : 0015CDF7
Clean Red Plate : 0015CDF6
Clean White Plate : 0015CDF5
Unused Ashtray : 000E3762
Dirty Ashtray : 0008E371
Empty Floral Barrel Vase : 00061AFE
Empty Floral Vaulted Vase : 00061AFB
Empty Floral Flared Vase : 00061AF3
Empty Floral Rounded Vase : 00061AF0
Empty Willow Barrel Vase : 00061AE1
Empty Willow Bud Vase : 00061AE0
Empty Willow Vaulted Vase : 00061ADF
Empty Willow Flared Vase : 00061ADE
Empty Willow Rounded Vase : 00061AD0
Empty Teal Barrel Vase : 00061ABC
Empty Teal Bud Vase : 00061ABB
Empty Teal Vaulted Vase : 00061AB6
Empty Teal Flared Vase : 00061AB5
Empty Teal Rounded Vase : 00061AB1
Clean Bowl : 00140B31
Warwick Pump Part : 0005927E
Clean Umbrella Stand : 000BA3F8
Umbrella Stand : 000BA3F7
Colonial Vase : 0014DDFB
Dawnshire Vase : 0014DDF7
New Floral Barrel Vase : 000AC91B
New Teal Barrel Vase : 000AC918
New Floral Bud Vase : 000AC917
New Teal Bud Vase : 000AC915
New Willow Vaulted Vase : 000AC913
New Floral Flared Vase : 000AC8EE
New Teal Flared Vase : 000AC8EC
New Willow Rounded Vase : 000AC8E8
Floral Barrel Vase : 000AC8E3
Floral Bud Vase : 000AC8E1
Floral Vaulted Vase : 000AC8E0
Floral Flared Vase : 000AC8D9
Floral Rounded Vase : 000AC8CF
Teal Barrel Vase : 000AC8CD
Teal Bud Vase : 000AC8CC
Teal Vaulted Vase : 000AC8CA
Teal Flared Vase : 000AC8C8
Teal Rounded Vase : 000AC8C6
Willow Barrel Vase : 000AC8C2
Willow Bud Vase : 000AC8C1
Willow Vaulted Vase : 000AC8C0
Willow Flared Vase : 000AC8BF
Willow Rounded Vase : 000AC8BE
Warwick Pump Piece : 0005927A
Small Plate : 000488DF
Small Serving Plate : 000488DE
Small Dinner Plate : 000488DD
Deathclaw Hand : 0002EF67
Cracked Deathclaw Egg : 0014F6AC
Pristine Deathclaw Egg : 00190AE4
Tissue Sample : 000EB2B0
Left Foot Bones : 000347EB
Right Foot Bones : 000347EA
Left Hand Bones : 000347E3
Right Hand Bones : 000347E2
Tibia : 00188C9C
Skull Cap Bone : 00188CA2
Skull Fragment : 00188CA1
Human Jaw : 00188CA0
Skull Eye Socket : 00188C9F
Skull Faceplate : 00188C9E
Broken Tibia : 00188C9B
Broken Femur : 00188C9A
Femur : 00188C99
Shem Drowne’s Skull : 00147D5D
Chalk : 00140D98
Military Grade Duct Tape : 00060E78
Piezonucleic Liner : 0002CC42
Military Ammo Bag : 00060E77
Industrial Oil Canister : 001AB5EE
Aluminum Canister : 00176054
TV Dinner Tray : 00059B2C
Surgical Tray : 00059AD8
Coolant Cap : 000E1FF0
Cake Pan : 0001A333
Clean Coffee Tin : 00020191
Clean Cake Pan : 0001A32F
Coffee Tin : 00020194
Vegetable Starch : 000657FE
Anti Freeze Bottle : 00060E73
Suprathaw Antifreeze : 001C7F31
Reactor Coolant : 0017BE8B
Coolant : 000C437F
Ichor Sac : 00028A62
Gold Bar : 001: 00E1E
Copper Bar : 001: 00E19
Ball-Peen Hammer : 0004D1F3
Hammer : 001A4AB0
Claw Hammer : 001A0B14
Blacksmith Hammer : 001A0B13
Masonry Hammer : 001A0B12
Silver Submachine Gun Prop : 0008BB31
Tack Hammer : 001A0B11
Paintbrush : 00060ECF
Wooden Block – I & D : 00059B1D
Wooden Block – N & S : 00197503
Wooden Block – B & Y : 00197502
Wooden Block – V & F : 00197501
Sensor Module : 001ACC8E
Rat Poison : 00060ED8
Ring Stand : 000EC8B3
Tin Can : 0001F90A
Scalpel : 00059B43
Table Knife : 00059AE1
Dog Tags : 00060EBF
Table Spoon : 00060E96
Dinner Fork : 00060E93
Dinner Plate : 00060E90
Can : 0001F909
Collander : 0011DA11
HalluciGen Gas Canister : 000E69AF
Surgical Scalpel : 000C9ADA
Bandage Scissors : 000C9AD7
Paladin Brandis’ Holotag : 000B1DBB
Scribe Faris’ Holotag : 000B1DBA
Knight Astlin’s Holotag : 000B1DB9
Knight Varham’s Holotag : 000B1DB8
Gear : 000E1FF9
Torque Rod End : 000E1FF8
Knight Rylan’s Holotag : 000BDCDD
Initiate Clarke’s Holotag : 000BDA4E
Danse’s Holotags : 000D10AB
Brotherhood of Steel Holotag : 000BDA4F
Empty Can : 0016D8C9
Antique Table Knife : 00140B2F
Fork : 00140B29
Plate : 00140B27
Unrusted Tin Can : 000F15BB
Reflex Capacitor : 000C30E0
Haptic Drive : 000C30DF
Flux Sensor : 000C30DE
Aluminum Tray : 0016D8CA
Small Covered Sauce Pan : 0003D3AB
Small Sauce Pan Lid : 0003D3AA
Small Sauce Pan : 0003D3A9
Sauce Pan Lid : 0003D3A7
Ruptured HalluciGen Gas Canister : 0016D041
Clothes Hanger : 001BE890
Battered Clipboard : 0001F92F
Silver Table Spoon : 00060E95
Silver Table Knife : 00060E8D
Silver Fork : 00060E8B
Silver Plate : 00060E91
Toy Car : 00059B1C
New Toy Car : 000FCE2F
Derby-Winning Toy Car : 0014DD23
Globe : 001A7DA6
Handcuffs : 00059B3F
Pepper Mill : 00020189
Clean Pepper Mill : 00020184
Bonesaw : 00059B40
Extinguisher : 0001F8F9
Spatula : 00059B0F
Radscorpion Stinger : 000628ED
Empty Blood Sac : 00028A64
Bloodbug Proboscis : 00028668
Shopping Basket : 00090E5E
Coffee Pot : 000211CC
Untarnished Coffee Pot : 0019930E
Luxobrew Coffee Pot : 001C7F1B
Scissors : 00059B44
Clothing Iron : 00059ADE
Fancy Hairbrush : 00060ECD
Silver Hairbrush : 0014DDFF
Hubcap : 0007E941
Bone Cutter : 000C9ADE
Toothpaste : 00199A88
Giddyup Buttercup Toy Parts : 00031AAF
Enhanced Targeting Card : 000E7E71
NX-42 Guidance Chip : 0004E3A2
Charge Card : 00084AAC
Toothbrush : 00060ECE
Pen : 00140D99
Plastic Knife : 00060E94
Plastic Spoon : 00059B10
Plastic Fork : 00059ACB
Wilson Atomatoys ID Card : 0002A6FF
General Atomics ID Card : 00046D13
Empty Blood Pack : 0014242A
Courser Chip : 0006D0E8
Synth Component : 000CFF74
IV Bag : 00142428
Reporter’s Pen : 0014DDAF
Empty Coolant : 000C4380
Salt Shaker : 0002018A
Clean Salt Shaker : 00020183
Cigar Box : 0005821E
Box of San Francisco Sunlights : 00159F0D
Tabletop Picture Frame : 001A8E0B
Small Picture Frame : 001A89A3
Desktop Picture Frame : 001A89A2
Picture Frame : 0014DE02
Wooden Picture Frame : 0014DE01
Cigarette : 00059AB5
Lit Cigarette : 0008E36D
Signal Interceptor Plans : 0003FC16
Subway Token : 00059AEA
Cigar : 0008E36F
Folder : 00140AF0
Signed Baseball Card : 0004BAE9
Stogie : 00159F0A
Burnt Unstoppables Comic : 00132979
Burnt Grognak Comic : 00132977
Burnt Manta-Man Comic : 00132974
Slocum’s BuzzBites Recipe : 00051388
Napkin : 00027F90
Burnt Fashion Magazine : 001956A0
Burnt Lifestyle Magazine : 0019569F
Burnt Trade Magazine : 0019569E
Lit Stogie : 00159F09
San Francisco Sunlights : 00154AB2
San Francisco Sunlights : 0014586C
Lit Cigar : 0008E36E : 00140D83
Detective Case File : 001BD154
Flip Lighter : 00058224
Unused Flip Lighter : 000E377C
Soap : 0019945F
MiniNuke Hemisphere Core : 0017A772
Teddy Bear : 00059B14
Pencil : 00059AF8
Reporter’s Pencil : 0014DDBD
Gold Plated Flip Lighter : 00060E88
Light Bulb : 0005A0D3
Research Test Tube : 00059B16
Shot Glass : 00059B0A
Beaker : 00059B17
Test Tube : 000EAFC1
Tall Flask : 000EC8AB
Large Beaker : 00176053
Chemistry Jar : 00176052
Thin Beaker : 00176051
Drinking Glass : 00140B22
Flask : 000EC8AD
Graduated Cylinder : 00176050
Lab Bottle : 0017604F
Clean Drinking Glass : 00140B24
Adjustable Wrench : 0004D1F5
Biometric Scanner : 00154AD3
Prototype Biometric Scanner : 0014DDFA
High-Powered Microscope : 001C61C3
Crystal Liquor Decanter : 00060E82
Cooking Pot : 00059ABA
Vacuum Tube : 00060AA3
Shadeless Table Lamp : 0007830B
Broken Lamp : 0007830A
Shadeless Lamp : 0003F8C2
Yellow Table Lamp : 0003F8C1
Blue Table Lamp : 0003F8C0
Fuse : 00059ACC
Broken Light Bulb : 000342BA
Beaker Stand : 000EC8B6
Pre-War Money : 00059B02
Cotton Yarn : 00060EC0
Dishrag : 000A4920
Flight Data Recorder : 0013A3E0
Coffee Cup : 000211C4
Clean Coffee Cup : 00171947
Saucer : 0019269B
Deep Range Transmitter : 00086874
Wooden Solider Toy : 00191E93
Prevent : 0004E7: 00
Mole Rat Teeth : 00034603
Upper Skull : 000347EC
Capless Skull : 00188CA3
Oven Mitt : 00060E7B
Unscorched Oven Mitt : 000FE270
Toy Rocketship : 00059B2A
Cauterizer : 00166B2D
Recorder : 0013FF87
Tri Tool : 00166B34
Sensor : 00166B31
Alarm Clock : 00059B27
Wakemaster Alarm Clock
: 001C9E92
Ear Examiner : 0013FF44
Applicator : 00166B2C
Aluminum Can : 0001F908
Spanner : 00166B32
Injector : 00166B2E
Tweezers : 0013FF41
Tray : 0019DFF3
Bag of Fertilizer : 0005A0D9
Abraxo Cleaner : 00059A71
Undamaged Abraxo Cleaner : 000E3760
Abraxo Cleaner Industrial Grade : 001C9E96

 



from WithoutSurveyVerification https://www.withoutsurveyverification.com/fallout-4-item-codes/
via IFTTT